Main Register Account Download Ranking Events Forum Rules
Server time: --:--:--

Stats

Registered: 2050
Online players: 189
Online today: 366

Newest player: grstory

Rates

EXP: x5
GOLD: x5
DROP: x5

Hourly : +100
Vote 1 : +500 (every 12h)
Vote 2 : +500 (every 12h)
Vote 3 : +1000 (every 24h)

F.A.Q.

» Forum link

Discord

« Page 1 of 11 pages, displaying 0-20 of 214 results »

.NameLevelAll killsPvP killsPK killsAll deathsPvP deathsPk deaths
1. Burnd16010924310492053202
2. Zeyon1595668148539342351
3. Pixy1584394639332018302
4. TanisKa1563818529615213139
5. AcidTrip15837893691460146
6. Buzzkill15625802581600160
7. FkYou159248188601064561
8. JP1592475019716313150
9. acid15716201621810181
10. Thresh15615411341673532
11. Hessel159154115395194
12. SirProne15715101512420242
13. Fugitive1571502013017210162
14. Praedyth15614861421215116
15. HoH15613801381340134
16. MCMXCI154118171011314487
17. WildFlux1571161310315524131
18. Navaya157112139973370
19. Horseman1579943561165462
20. Bakita15494292105699