Main Register Account Download Ranking Events Forum Rules
Server time: --:--:--

Stats

Registered: 2050
Online players: 190
Online today: 367

Newest player: grstory

Rates

EXP: x5
GOLD: x5
DROP: x5

Hourly : +100
Vote 1 : +500 (every 12h)
Vote 2 : +500 (every 12h)
Vote 3 : +1000 (every 24h)

F.A.Q.

» Forum link

Discord

« Page 2 of 11 pages, displaying 20-40 of 214 results »

.NameLevelAll killsPvP killsPK killsAll deathsPvP deathsPk deaths
21. RaizeN158940941080108
22. Psycho1598808819019
23. Jax157827571133776
24. Jakuta159802159734
25. Vynestra1607407439039
26. Blastem159733439763046
27. MoonRay160705614603921
28. Wawu1556926717314159
29. JhonWick159675314351322
30. Sabera1575959030300
31. JePey153564521000100
32. Scruffed1605315269069
33. Ajess158513417743440
34. Killua15749490110
35. Rawpwnzl159493217431231
36. Morph15742162651051
37. Infamia1544204273073
38. Helium1574141027270
39. WaspMan1604023848048
40. Respawn1513713624024