Main Register Account Download Ranking Events Forum Rules
Server time: --:--:--

Stats

Registered: 3332
Online players: 341
Online today: 608

Newest player: deusgrego3000

Incoming events

Wildlands FFA NO Main AOEers in 4:26:04Wildlands FFA (SUB) in 12:26:04

Rates

EXP: x5
GOLD: x5
DROP: x5

Hourly : +100
Vote 1 : +500 (every 12h)
Vote 2 : +500 (every 12h)
Vote 3 : +1000 (every 24h)

F.A.Q.

» Forum link

Discord

« Page 1 of 26 pages, displaying 0-20 of 520 results »

.NameLevelAll killsPvP killsPK killsAll deathsPvP deathsPk deaths
1. Zeyon1605534249528518721581714
2. Burnd1603229119311059923576
3. Pixy16028395027891253181235
4. DarkRain1602553225232874467677
5. JP1602374293208170856652
6. Reira1602027249177860067533
7. ObviusLe1601911308160340279323
8. Suprah1591478203127561070540
9. Glory!157127466120874925724
10. MoonRay160125141184023583152
11. Psycho160123630120618611175
12. AcidTrip1609227384930213289
13. XDeathA1609091689338621365
14. JhonWick1608259173422327196
15. Scruffed1608193878126330233
16. Fujiko16076614162546142419
17. Hades1597262470255575480
18. Morph1607265567160416588
19. Buzzkill159652516013750375
20. Jakuta1606355058592488